Music Line Up

1

BE AWARE THAT THE LINE UP & TIME SLOTS ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE IN REGARDS TO WEATHER & ADDITIONAL HEADLINERS THAT ARE PURCHASED.

Thursday Night Line Up:

Main Stage:

Funknut: 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Giant Panda Guerilla Dub Squad (Acoustic): 8:15 PM - 9:15 PM Axis Armada: 9:30 PM - 10:45 PM

Barn Stage:

Giant Panda Guerilla Dub Squad (Electric): 11:00 PM - 12:30 AM Subsoil: 12:45 AM - 2:00 AM Haewa: 2:30 - 4:00 AM

Friday Line Up:

Main Stage:

White Woods: 4:30 PM to 5:30 PM The Greener Grass Band: 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM Sim Redmond Band: 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM The Cabin Killers: 9:30 PM - 11:00 PM Black Castle: 11:30 PM - 1:00 AM

Barn Stage:

Mosaic Foundation: 7:45 - 9:00 PM Neuroceptor: 9:30 PM - 10:45 PM Beat the Grid: 11:15 PM - 12:30 AM RootsCollider 1:00 AM - 2:15 Solaris: 2:45 AM - 4:00 AM

Wagon Stage:

Amanda Ashley Trio: 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Dead Metaphors: 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Lap Giraffe: 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM SmackDab: 9:00 PM - 10:00PM Knotty North: 10:30 PM - 11:30 PM Pickled Brain from Outer Space: 12:00 AM - 1:00AM

Saturday Line Up:

Main Stage:

Seth & the 23 Psaegs: 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Mulberry Soul: 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM Ajamaja: 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Super20: 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Buddhahood: 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM Kevin Kinsella: 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM The Prickers: 10:00 PM - 11:30 PM The Big Mean Sound Machine: 12:00 AM - 1:30 AM

Barn Stage:

Slyboots: 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM Ghost Party: 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Maybird: 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Moho Collective: 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM The Horseflies 8:45 PM - 10:00 PM ThunderBody: 10:30 PM - 12:00 AM Space Junk: 12:30 AM - 2:00 AM RipRoc Dj's: 2:00 AM - 4:00 AM

Wagon Stage:

Run for the Roses: 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Lisa Bigwood: 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM Stone Kutters: 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Personal Blend: 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Groove Force: 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Thoroughbred: 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Capital Zen: 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM Funktional Flow: 10:30 PM - 11:30 PM Digital Dharma: 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM

Sunday Line Up:

Main Stage:

Teressa Wilcox Band: 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM The Younger Gang: 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM Danielle Ponder & the Tomorrow People: 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Horse Flies: 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM The Campbell Brothers: 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM Sophistafunk: 9:00 PM - 10:30 PM

Barn Stage:

Whiskey Reverb: 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM Banned from the Tavern: 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Teagan and the Tweeds: 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Bill Henry & Aaron Lipp:: 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM TBA: 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM Blind Owl Band: 10:00 PM - 11:30 PM The Manhattan Project: 12:00 AM - 1:30 AM RipRoc DJ's: 2:00 AM - 4:00 AM

Wagon Stage:

Extended Family: 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Infared Radiation Orchestra: 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM Eastern Boys with Western Shirts: 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Ocupanther: 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Goods: 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Our Friend's Band: 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Mochester: 9:00 PM - 10:30